|
1.º de Maio |
Petrolina, Pernambuco |
|
12 Horas |
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
12 Horas U19 |
Partenon, Campo da Tuca |
|
12 Horas U20 |
Partenon, Campo da Tuca |
|
14 de Julho |
Santana do Livramento, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
15 Novembro |
Campo Bom - RS |
|
1º de Maio U20 |
Petrolina, Pernambuco |
|
3B da Amazônia |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
4 de Julho |
Piripiri, Piauí |
|
7 de Abril |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
A.A. das Palmeiras |
São Paulo |
|
AA Goiatuba |
Goiatuba, Goiás |
|
AA Iguaçu |
União da Vitória, Paraná |
|
AA Iguaçu U19 |
União da Vitória, Paraná |
|
AA Iguaçu U20 |
União da Vitória, Paraná |
|
AAB BA |
Salvador |
|
Abaeté |
Abaetetuba, Pará |
|
ABB U20 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
ABC |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
ABC |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
ABC U17 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
ABC U20 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
ABECAT Ouvidorense |
Ouvidor, Goiás |
|
Abelhas Rainhas |
Picos, Piauí |
|
AC Guaratinguetá U20 |
Guaratinguetá, São Paulo |
|
Academia |
Rondonópolis, Mato Grosso |
|
Acadêmica Vitória |
Vitória de Santo Antão, Pernambuco |
|
Ação |
Santo Antônio de Leverger, Mato Grosso |
|
Ação |
Santo Antônio de Leverger, Mato Grosso |
|
Acauã |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
ACCEL |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Açores |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Acre U20 |
Acre |
|
Acreano |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
ADAP Galo Maringa |
Maringa |
|
ADAP PR |
Camp Mourão |
|
ADERGS |
Tapejara, Paraná |
|
ADESG |
Senador Guiomard, Acre |
|
ADG |
Guarujá, São Paulo |
|
ADH Brasil |
|
|
AEA |
Araçatuba, São Paulo |
|
AEFA U17 |
Dourados, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
AERP |
São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo |
|
AFA |
Umuarama - PR |
|
Afogadense |
Afogados da Ingazeira, Pernambuco |
|
Afogados |
Afogados da Ingazeira, Pernambuco |
|
Agrimaq Pilarense |
Pilar |
|
Agrimaq Pilarense U20 |
Pilar, Alagoas |
|
Água Santa |
Diadema, São Paulo |
|
Água Santa U20 |
Diadema, São Paulo |
|
Aguai U20 |
Aguai, São Paulo |
|
Águia de Marabá |
Marabá, Pará |
|
Águia de Marabá |
Marabá, Pará |
|
Águia de Marabá U20 |
Marabá, Pará |
|
Águia Negra |
Rio Brilhante, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Águia PE |
Cumaru, Pernambuco |
|
Águia PE U20 |
Cumaru, Pernambuco |
|
Aimoré |
São Leopoldo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Aimoré U19 |
São Leopoldo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Aimoré U20 |
São Leopoldo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Alagoas U20 |
Alagoas |
|
Alecrim |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Alecrim |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Alecrim U19 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Alecrim U20 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Aliança |
Viçosa do Ceará, Ceará |
|
Aliança |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Aliança AL |
Pilar, Alagoas |
|
Aliança Atlética U20 |
Carapicuíba, São Paulo |
|
Aliança U20 |
Viçosa do Ceará, Ceará |
|
Almirante Barroso |
Itajaí, Santa Catarina |
|
Altamira |
Altamira, Pará |
|
Altinho |
Altinho, Pernambuco |
|
Alto Acre |
Epitáciolândia, Acre |
|
Alto Santo |
Alto Santo, Ceará |
|
Altos |
Altos, Piauí |
|
Altos U20 |
Altos, Piauí |
|
Alvinegro U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Alvorada |
Alvorada - TO |
|
Amadense |
Tobias Barreto - SE |
|
Amapá Macapá |
Macapá - AP |
|
Amax |
Xapuri, Acre |
|
Amazonas |
Manaus |
|
Amazonas U17 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Amazonas U20 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Amazonas U20 |
Amazonas |
|
Amazônia PA |
Santarém, Pará |
|
Amazônia PA U20 |
Santarém, Pará |
|
AMBE |
Timbó, Santa Catarina |
|
América AM |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
América CE |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
América de Pedrinhas |
Pedrinhas, Sergipe |
|
América de Propriá |
Propriá, Sergipe |
|
América de Propriá U20 |
Propriá, Sergipe |
|
América GO |
Morrinhos, Goiás |
|
América Mineiro |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América Mineiro U17 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América Mineiro U19 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América Mineiro U20 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América Mineiro U20 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América Mineiro U23 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América PE |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
América PE |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
América PE U19 |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
América PE U20 |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
América RJ |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
América RJ |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
América RJ U20 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
América RN |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
América RN U17 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
América RN U19 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
América RN U20 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
América São Manuel |
São Manuel, São Paulo |
|
América SE |
Propriá, Sergipe |
|
América SE U20 |
Pedrinhas, Sergipe |
|
América SP |
São José do Rio Preto |
|
América SP |
São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo |
|
América SP U20 |
São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo |
|
América TO |
Teófilo Otoni, Minas Gerais |
|
América TO U20 |
Teófilo Otoni, Minas Gerais |
|
América TR |
Três Rios, Rio de Janeiro |
|
América-MG |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
América-RN |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Americano |
Campos dos Goytacazes, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Americano Bacabal |
Bacabal, Maranhão |
|
Americano Bacabal U20 |
Bacabal, Maranhão |
|
Americano RJ |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Americano RS |
|
|
Americano SP |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Americano U20 |
Campos dos Goytacazes, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Américo |
Américo Brasiliense, São Paulo |
|
Amparo |
Amparo |
|
Amparo U20 |
Amparo |
|
Ananindeua |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Ananindeua |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Anapolina |
Anápolis, Goiás |
|
Anapolina U20 |
Anápolis, Goiás |
|
Anápolis |
Anápolis, Goiás |
|
Andirá |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Andirá U17 |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Andirá U20 |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Andradina |
Andradina, São Paulo |
|
Andradina U20 |
Andradina, São Paulo |
|
Andraus Brasil |
Colônia Dom Pedro II - Campo Largo |
|
Andraus Brasil U19 |
Colônia Dom Pedro II - Campo Largo |
|
Andraus Brasil U20 |
Campo Largo, Paraná |
|
Andraus Brasil U23 |
|
|
Angra dos Reis |
Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Angra dos Reis |
Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Anjos do Céu |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
APAFUT |
Caxias do Sul, Flores da Cunha |
|
APAFUT U20 |
Caxias do Sul, Flores da Cunha |
|
Aparecida GO |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Aparecida GO U20 |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Aparecidense |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Aparecidense U20 |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Aperibeense |
Aperibe - RJ |
|
Apucarana |
Apucarana, Parana |
|
Apucarana Sports U19 |
|
|
Apucarana Sports U20 |
Apucarana, Paraná |
|
Apucarana Sports U23 |
Apucarana, Paraná |
|
Aquidauanense |
Aquidauana, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Aquidauanense U20 |
Aquidauana, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Aracaju |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Aracati |
Aracati, Ceará |
|
Araçatuba U20 |
Araçatuba |
|
Aracruz |
Aracruz, Espírito Santo |
|
Aracruz ES U20 |
|
|
Aragoiânia U17 |
Aragoiânia, Goiás |
|
Araguacema |
Araguacema, Tocantins |
|
Araguaia |
Alto Araguaia, Mato Grosso |
|
Araguaína |
Araguaína, Tocantins |
|
Araguaína U20 |
Araguaína, Tocantins |
|
Araguari |
Ibirité, Minas Gerais |
|
Araguari U20 |
Ibirité, Minas Gerais |
|
Araioses |
Araioses, Maranhão |
|
Arapiraca U20 |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
Arapongas |
Arapongas, Paraná |
|
Arapongas U19 |
Arapongas, Paraná |
|
Arapongas U20 |
Arapongas, Paraná |
|
Araranguá |
Araranguá, Santa Catarina |
|
Araripina |
Araripina, Pernambuco |
|
Araruama |
Araruama, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Araruama |
Araruama, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Araucária |
Araucaria, Parana |
|
Araucária U20 |
Araucaria, Parana |
|
Araxá |
Araxá, Minas Gerais |
|
Araxá U20 |
Araxá, Minas Gerais |
|
Ariquemes |
Ariquemes, Rondônia |
|
Arraial do Cabo |
Arraial do Cabo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Arsenal |
Caridade, Ceará |
|
Arsenal |
Caridade, Ceará |
|
Arsenal AM U20 |
Iranduba, Amazonas |
|
Arsenal TO |
Tocantinópolis, Tocantins |
|
Artsul |
Nova Iguaçu, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Artsul U20 |
Nova Iguaçu, Rio de Janeiro |
|
ARUC |
Cruzeiro, Distrito Federal |
|
ARUC U20 |
Cruzeiro, Distrito Federal |
|
ASA |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
ASA da Amazônia |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
ASA Palmeirense U20 |
Palmeira dos Índios, Alagoas |
|
ASA U20 |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
ASA-AL |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
ASCOOP |
|
|
ASEEV |
Paraúna, Goiás |
|
ASEEV U20 |
Paraúna, Goiás |
|
Assermurb |
|
|
Assisense |
Assis, São Paulo |
|
Assisense U20 |
Assis, São Paulo |
|
ASSU |
Açi, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
ASSU U20 |
Açi, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Aster Brasil |
Vitória, Espírito Santo |
|
Aster Brasil SP U20 |
Itaquá, São Paulo |
|
Aster Brasil U20 |
Vitória, Espírito Santo |
|
Astro |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Astro |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Athletic Club MG |
São João del-Rei, Minas Gerais |
|
Athletic Club MG U20 |
São João del-Rei, Minas Gerais |
|
Athletico Paranaense |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico PR U15 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico PR U17 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico PR U19 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico PR U20 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico PR U23 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Athletico-PR |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Atibaia |
Atibaia, São Paulo |
|
Atibaia U20 |
Atibaia, São Paulo |
|
Atlântico |
Lauro de Freitas, Bahia |
|
Atlântico U20 |
Lauro de Freitas, Bahia |
|
Atlética Serra |
|
|
Atlético Acreano |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Atlético Acreano U17 |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Atlético Acreano U20 |
Rio Branco, Acre |
|
Atlético Alagoano |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Atlético Alagoano U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Atlético Alagoinhas |
Alagoinhas, Bahia |
|
Atlético Alagoinhas |
Alagoinhas, Bahia |
|
Atlético Alagoinhas U20 |
Alagoinhas, Bahia |
|
Atlético Amazonense |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Atlético Amazonense |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Atlético Amazonense U20 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Atlético Araçatuba |
Araçatuba, São Paulo |
|
Atlético Arapiraca U20 |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
Atlético Barbarense |
Santa Bárbara do Pará, Pará |
|
Atlético Cajazeirense |
Cajazeiras, Paraíba |
|
Atlético Carazinho |
Carazinho, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Atlético Carazinho U20 |
Carazinho, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Atlético Carioca |
São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Atlético Catarinense |
São José, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético Cearense |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Atlético Cearense U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Atlético Cerrado |
Paraíso do Tocantins, Tocantins |
|
Atlético ES |
Jerônimo Monteiro, Espírito Santo |
|
Atlético FC |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Atlético Gloriense |
Nossa Senhora da Glória, Sergipe |
|
Atlético Gloriense U20 |
Nossa Senhora da Glória, Sergipe |
|
Atlético GO |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Atlético GO U17 |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Atlético GO U20 |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Atlético GO U23 |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Atlético Goianiense |
Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Atlético Ibirama |
Ibirama, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético Itajaí |
Itajaí, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético JM9 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Atlético JM9 U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Atlético Matogrossense |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Atlético Mineiro |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mineiro |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mineiro U17 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mineiro U23 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Atlético Mogi |
Mogi das Cruzes, São Paulo |
|
Atlético Paraense |
Parauapebas, Pará |
|
Atlético PB U20 |
Cajazeiras, Paraíba |
|
Atlético PE |
Camaragibe, Pernambucano |
|
Atlético PE U20 |
Carpina, Pernambuco |
|
Atlético Pessoense |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Atlético Potengi |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Atlético Potengi U20 |
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Atlético Roraima |
|
|
Atlético Roraima |
Boa Vista, Roraima |
|
Atlético Sorocaba U20 |
Sorocaba, São Paulo |
|
Atletico Tocantinense |
Centro Palmas - TO |
|
Atlético Torres |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
Atlético Torres U20 |
Recife, Pernambuco |
|
Atlético Tubarão |
Tubarão, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético Tubarão U17 |
Tubarão, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético Tubarão U19 |
Tubarão, Santa Catarina |
|
Atlético Tubarão U20 |
Tubarão, Santa Catarina |
|
Audax |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Audax Rio |
Saquarema, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Audax Rio U20 |
São João de Meriti, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Audax São Paulo U19 |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Audax São Paulo U20 |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Audax-SP |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Auto |
|
|
Auto Esporte |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Auto Esporte |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Auto Esporte PB U19 |
|
|
Auto Esporte PB U20 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Avaí |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avaí |
|
|
Avaí B |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avaí PB |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Avaí Rondônia U17 |
Avaí, Rondônia |
|
Avai U17 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avai U19 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avaí U20 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avaí U23 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Avenida |
Santa Cruz do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Aymorés |
Ubá, Minas Gerais |
|
Azuriz |
Marmeleiro, Paraná |
|
Azuriz U17 |
Marmeleiro, Paraná |
|
Azuriz U20 |
Marmeleiro, Paraná |
|
Azzurra U20 |
|
|
Babaçu U19 |
São Mateus do Maranhão, Maranhão |
|
Babaçu U20 |
São Mateus do Maranhão, Maranhão |
|
Bacabal |
Bacabal, Maranhão |
|
Bagé |
Bagé, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Bagé U19 |
Bagé, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Bahia |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Bahia |
|
|
Bahia de Feira |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Bahia de Feira U20 |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Bahia U17 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Bahia U19 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Bahia U20 |
Bahia |
|
Bahia U20 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Bahia U23 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Bahiano de Tênis |
Salvador |
|
Balsas |
Balsas, Maranhão |
|
Bandeirante DF |
Núcleo Bandeirante - DF |
|
Bandeirante SP |
Birigui, São Paulo |
|
Bandeirante SP U20 |
Birigui, São Paulo |
|
Bandeirante U20 |
Brodowski, São Paulo |
|
Bangu |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bangu |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bangu U20 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Baraúnas |
Mossoró, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Baraúnas U20 |
Mossoró, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Barbalha |
Barbalha, Ceará |
|
Barbalha U20 |
Barbalha, Ceará |
|
Barbarense PA U20 |
Santa Bárbara do Pará, Pará |
|
Barcelona |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barcelona BA |
Ilhéus, Bahia |
|
Barcelona BA U20 |
Ilhéus, Bahia |
|
Barcelona EC |
Ibiúna, São Paulo |
|
Barcelona EC U20 |
Ibiúna, São Paulo |
|
Barcelona RJ |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barcelona RO |
Vilhena, Rondônia |
|
Barcelona RO |
Vilhena, Rondônia |
|
Baré |
Boa Vista, Roraima |
|
Barra |
Balneário Camboriú, Santa Catarina |
|
Barra da Tijuca |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barra da Tijuca U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barra do Garças |
Barra do Garças, Mato Grosso |
|
Barra Mansa |
Barra Mansa, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barra Mansa U20 |
Barra Mansa, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Barra RS |
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Barra SC U17 |
Balneário Camboriú, Santa Catarina |
|
Barra SC U20 |
Balneário Camboriú, Santa Catarina |
|
Barra SE |
Barra dos Coqueiros, Sergipe |
|
Barra SE |
Barra dos Coqueiros, Sergipe |
|
Barras |
Barras, Piauí |
|
Barras U20 |
Barras, Piauí |
|
Barreiros |
Barreiros, Pernambucano |
|
Barreiros U20 |
Barreiros, Pernambucano |
|
Barretos |
Barretos, São Paulo |
|
Barretos U20 |
Barretos, São Paulo |
|
Barueri |
Barueri, São Paulo |
|
Batalhão |
Palmas, Tocantins |
|
Batatais |
Batatais, São Paulo |
|
Batatais U20 |
Batatais, São Paulo |
|
Batel |
Guarapuava |
|
Batel U19 |
Guarapuava |
|
Batel U20 |
Guarapuava, Paraná |
|
Batel U23 |
Guarapuava, Paraná |
|
Batistense |
São João Batista, Santa Catarina |
|
Bela Vista |
São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bela Vista |
São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bela Vista TO |
Cachoeirinha, Tocantins |
|
Bela Vista U20 |
São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bela Vista U20 |
Bela Vista de Goiás |
|
Belenense |
Belém, Pará |
|
Belenense U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Belford Roxo FC |
Belford Roxo, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Belo Jardim |
Belo Jardim, Pernambuco |
|
Belo Jardim U20 |
Belo Jardim, Pernambuco |
|
Berga Cuiaba |
Cuiabá - MT |
|
Betim |
Betim, Minas Gerais |
|
Betim |
Ipatinga, Minas Gerais |
|
Betim U17 |
Betim, Minas Gerais |
|
Betim U20 |
Betim, Minas Gerais |
|
Bétis |
Ouro Branco, Minas Gerais |
|
Bétis U20 |
Ouro Branco, Minas Gerais |
|
Biguaçú |
Biguaçú, Santa Catarina |
|
Blumenau |
Blumenau, Santa Catarina |
|
Boa |
Varginha, Minas Gerais |
|
Boa U17 |
|
|
Boa U20 |
Varginha, Minas Gerais |
|
Boa Viagem |
Boa Viagem, Ceara |
|
Boavista |
Saquarema, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Boavista |
Saquarema, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Boavista U20 |
Saquarema, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Boca Júnior |
Cristinápolis - SE |
|
Boca Júnior |
Cristinápolis - SE |
|
Boca Júnior U20 |
Cristinápolis, Sergipe |
|
Boca Juniors |
Belém, Pará |
|
Boca Juniors U17 |
|
|
Boca Juniors U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Bolamense |
Samambaia, Distrito Federal |
|
Bolamense U20 |
Samambaia, Distrito Federal |
|
Bom Jesus |
Matriz do Camaragibe - AL |
|
Bonsucesso |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Bonsucesso U20 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Boquinhense |
Boquim, Sergipe |
|
Boston City |
Manhuaçu, Minas Gerais |
|
Boston City U20 |
Manhuaçu, Minas Gerais |
|
Botafogo |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo ASF |
Cristinápolis, Sergipe |
|
Botafogo BA |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Botafogo BA U20 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Botafogo DF |
Guará, Distrito Federal |
|
Botafogo DF U20 |
Guará, Distrito Federal |
|
Botafogo ES |
Jaguaré, Espírito Santo |
|
Botafogo FR U20 |
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo II |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo PB |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Botafogo PB U19 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Botafogo PB U20 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Botafogo PB U20 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Botafogo SE |
Cristinápolis, Sergipe |
|
Botafogo SP |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Botafogo SP B |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Botafogo SP U20 |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Botafogo U17 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo U18 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo U23 |
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Botafogo-PB |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Botafogo-SP |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Botucatu |
|
|
BPM U17 |
Palmas, Tocantins |
|
Bragantino |
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo |
|
Bragantino B |
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo |
|
Bragantino PA |
Bragança, Pará |
|
Bragantino PA U20 |
Bragança, Pará |
|
Bragantino U17 |
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo |
|
Brasil |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasil |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasil de Farroupilha |
Farroupilha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil de Pelotas |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil de Pelotas U17 |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil de Pelotas U19 |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil de Pelotas U20 |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil de Pelotas U23 |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil Farroupilha |
Farroupilha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Brasil Sub-17 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasil Sub-21 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasileirinho |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasileirinho |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brasília |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Brasilia DF U20 |
|
|
Brasiliense |
Taguatinga, Distrito Federal |
|
Brasiliense U20 |
Taguatinga, Distrito Federal |
|
Brasilis |
Águas de Lindóia, São Paulo |
|
Brasilis U20 |
Águas de Lindóia, São Paulo |
|
Brazil U15 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U16 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U16 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U17 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U18 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U22 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U23 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazil U23 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brazlândia |
Brazlândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Brazlândia U20 |
Brazlândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Bréscia |
Magé, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Brusque |
Brusque, Santa Catarina |
|
Brusque U20 |
Brusque, Santa Catarina |
|
Brusque U21 |
Brusque, Santa Catarina |
|
Búzios |
Armação dos Búzios, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Búzios |
Armação dos Búzios, Rio de Janeiro |
|
CA Cearense U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
CA Itapemirim U20 |
Itapemirim |
|
CA Lemense |
Leme, São Paulo |
|
CA Vila Rica |
Belém, Pará |
|
CA Vila Rica U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
CAAC Brasil |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
CAAC Brasil U20 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cabanos |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Cabanos U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Cabense |
Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Pernambuco |
|
Cabense U20 |
Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Pernambuco |
|
Cabofriense |
Cabo Frio, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cabofriense |
Cabo Frio, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cabofriense U20 |
Cabo Frio, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Caçador |
Caçador, Santa Catarina |
|
Cacerense |
Cáceres, Mato Grosso |
|
Cacerense U20 |
Cáceres, Mato Grosso |
|
Cáceres |
Cáceres, Mato Grosso |
|
Cachoeira do Sul |
Cachoeira do Sul |
|
Cachoeiro |
Cachoeiro do Itapemirim - ES |
|
Caeté |
Bragança, Pará |
|
Caeté |
Bragança, Pará |
|
Caeté U20 |
Bragança, Pará |
|
Caiçara |
Campo Maior - PI |
|
Caicó |
Caicó, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Cajazeiras |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Cajazeiras U20 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Cajazeirense U19 |
Cajazeiras, Paraíba |
|
CAL / Bariri |
Bariri, São Paulo |
|
Calçoene |
|
|
Caldas |
Caldas Novas, Goiás |
|
Caldas Novas |
Caldas Novas, Goiás |
|
Caldeirão |
Piracicaba, São Paulo |
|
Caldense |
Poços de Caldas, Minas Gerais |
|
Caldense U20 |
Poços de Caldas, Minas Gerais |
|
Calouros do Ar |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Camaçari |
Camaçari, Bahia |
|
Camaçariense |
Camacari |
|
Camaçariense U20 |
Camaçari, Bahia |
|
Camapua |
Camapua - MS |
|
Cambé |
Cambé |
|
Cambé U19 |
Cambé, Paraná |
|
Cambé U20 |
Cambé, Paraná |
|
Camboriú |
Camboriú, Santa Catarina |
|
Camboriú U20 |
Camboriú, Santa Catarina |
|
Cametá |
Cametá, Pará |
|
Cametá U20 |
Cametá, Pará |
|
Campinense |
Campina Grande, Paraíba |
|
Campinense U20 |
Campina Grande, Paraíba |
|
Campo Grande |
Campo Grande - RJ |
|
Campo Grande |
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceará |
|
Campo Grande |
Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Campo Grande CE U20 |
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceará |
|
Campo Grande FC |
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceará |
|
Campo Grande U20 |
Campo Grande, RJ |
|
Campo Mourão |
Campo Mourão, Paraná |
|
Campo Mourão U19 |
Campo Mourão, Paraná |
|
Campo Mourão U20 |
Campo Mourão, Paraná |
|
Campo Novo |
Campo Novo do Parecis, Mato Grosso |
|
Campo Verde |
Campo Verde - MT |
|
Campos AA |
Campos dos Goytacazes, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Campos AA U20 |
Campos dos Goytacazes, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Campos AC |
Carapebus, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Campos AC U20 |
Carapebus, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Campos Elíseos |
|
|
Canaã |
Belém, Pará |
|
Canaã DF U20 |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Canaã EC |
Irecê, Bahia |
|
Canaã EC U20 |
Irecê, Bahia |
|
Canaã U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Canedense |
Senador Canedo, Goiás |
|
Canedense U20 |
Senador Canedo, Goiás |
|
Canindé |
Canindé de Sao Francisco - SE |
|
Canindé |
Canindé de São Francisco, Sergipe |
|
Canoas |
Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Canoense |
Lagoa da Canoa, Alagoas |
|
Canoense U20 |
Lagoa da Canoa, Alagoas |
|
Canoinhas |
Canoinhas, Santa Catarina |
|
CAP Uberlândia |
Uberlândia, Minas Gerais |
|
Capanema U20 |
Capanema, Pará |
|
Capelense |
Capela - AL |
|
Capital |
Palmas, Tocantins |
|
Capital |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Capital Brasilia |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Capital DF U17 |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Capital DF U20 |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Capital TO U20 |
Palmas, Tocantins |
|
Capitão Poço |
Capitão Poço, Pará |
|
Capitão Poço U20 |
Capitão Poço, Pará |
|
Capivariano |
Capivari, São Paulo |
|
Capivariano U20 |
Capivari, São Paulo |
|
Capixaba SC |
Vila Velha, Espírito Santo |
|
Cara Virada |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Carajás |
Belém, Pará |
|
Carajás |
Belém, Pará |
|
Carajás U17 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Carajás U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Carapebus |
Carapebus, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Carapebus U20 |
Carapebus, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Caravaggio |
Nova Veneza |
|
Caravaggio U21 |
Nova Veneza, Santa Catarina |
|
Cardoso Moreira |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cariri |
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceará |
|
Carlos Renaux |
Brusque, Santa Catarina |
|
Carlos Renaux U20 |
Brusque, Santa Catarina |
|
Carmópolis |
Carmópolis, Sergipe |
|
Carmópolis U17 |
Carmópolis, Sergipe |
|
Carpina |
Carpina, Pernambuco |
|
Caruaru City |
Caruaru |
|
Caruaru City U20 |
Caruaru, Pernambuco |
|
Cascavel |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel CR |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel CR U19 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel U15 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel U19 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel U20 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Cascavel U23 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Casimiro de Abreu |
Casimiro de Abreu EC |
|
Castanhal |
Castanhal, Pará |
|
Castanhal U20 |
Castanhal, Pará |
|
Castelo |
Castelo, Espírito Santo |
|
Castelo dos Sonhos |
Castanhal, Pará |
|
Castelo dos Sonhos U20 |
Castanhal, Pará |
|
Castelo TO U20 |
Gurupi, Tocantins |
|
Catanduva |
Catanduva, São Paulo |
|
Catanduva U20 |
Catanduva, São Paulo |
|
Catanduvense |
Catanduva, São Paulo |
|
Catanduvense U19 |
Catanduva, São Paulo |
|
Catanduvense U20 |
Catanduva, São Paulo |
|
Catuense |
Catu - BA |
|
Catuense U20 |
Catu, Bahia |
|
Caucaia |
Caucaia, Ceará |
|
Caucaia |
|
|
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Caxias Joinville |
Joinville, Santa Catarina |
|
Caxias U19 |
Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Caxias U20 |
Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
CDC Manicoré |
Manicoré |
|
CEAC / Araruama |
Araruama, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Ceará |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará (State) U20 |
Ceará |
|
Ceará B |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará U17 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará U19 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ceará U23 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
CEFAMA |
São Luís, Maranhão |
|
CEFAMA U20 |
São Luís, Maranhão |
|
Ceilandense |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Ceilandense U20 |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Ceilândia |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Ceilândia |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Ceilândia U17 |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
Ceilândia U20 |
Ceilândia, Distrito Federal |
|
CENE |
Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Centenário |
Pau dos Ferros, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Central |
Caruaru, Pernambuco |
|
Central |
Caruaru, Pernambuco |
|
Central RJ |
Piraí, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Central U20 |
Caruaru, Pernambuco |
|
Centro Limoeirense |
Limoeiro, Pernambuco |
|
Centro Limoeirense U20 |
Limoeiro, Pernambuco |
|
Centro Oeste |
Senador Canedo, Goiás |
|
Centro Olímpico |
São José dos Campos, São Paulo |
|
CEO |
Olho d'Água das Flores, Alagoas |
|
CEO U20 |
Olho d'Água das Flores, Alagoas |
|
CEOV Operário |
Várzea Grande, Mato Grosso |
|
CEOV Operário |
Várzea Grande, Mato Grosso |
|
CEPE |
Manaus |
|
Cerâmica |
Gravataí, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cerâmica U17 |
Gravataí, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cerâmica U19 |
Gravataí, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Céres |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Céres U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cerrado |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
Cerrado U20 |
Aparecida de Goiânia, Goiás |
|
CESMAC |
|
|
CFZ Brasilia |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
CFZ Brasilia U20 |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
CFZ Imbituba |
Imbituba, Santa Catarina |
|
CFZ Rio |
Rio Janeiro, Rio Janeiro |
|
Chã Grande |
Chã Grande, Pernambuco |
|
Chã Grande / Decisão |
Chã Grande, Pernambuco |
|
Chapadão |
Chapadão do Sul, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Chapadão |
Chapadão do Sul, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Chapadinha |
Chapadinha, Maranhão |
|
Chapadinha U20 |
Chapadinha - MA |
|
Chapecoense |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense B |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense U17 |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense U19 |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense U20 |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Chapecoense U23 |
Chapecó, Santa Catarina |
|
Cianorte |
Cianorte, Paraná |
|
Cianorte U19 |
Cianorte, Paraná |
|
Cianorte U20 |
Cianorte, Paraná |
|
Cianorte U23 |
Cianorte, Paraná |
|
Cidreira U19 |
Cidreira, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cincão |
Londrina, Paraná |
|
Clipper |
Manaus - AM |
|
Clipper |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Clipper U20 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Clube Jaó |
|
|
Coimbra |
Contagem, Minas Gerais |
|
Coimbra U20 |
Contagem, Minas Gerais |
|
Colatina |
Colatina, Espírito Santo |
|
Colatinense |
Colatina |
|
Colinas |
Colinas, Tocantins |
|
Colo Colo |
Ilhéus, Bahia |
|
Colonia |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Colorado Caieiras |
Caieiras |
|
Colorado Caieiras U20 |
Caieiras |
|
Colorado MS |
Caarapó, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Colorado PR |
Colorado, Paraná |
|
Colorado PR U19 |
Colorado, Paraná |
|
Comercial de Tietê U20 |
Tietê, São Paulo |
|
Comercial ES |
|
|
Comercial MS |
Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Comercial MS |
Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Comercial MS U20 |
Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Comercial PA U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Comercial PI |
Campo Maior, Piauí |
|
Comercial PI U20 |
Campo Maior, Piauí |
|
Comercial U17 |
|
|
Comercial U20 |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Comercial-SP |
Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo |
|
Comerciário |
São Luís - MA |
|
Compensão |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Concórdia |
Concórdia, Santa Catarina |
|
Concórdia U20 |
Concórdia, Santa Catarina |
|
Confiança |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Confiança PB |
Sapé, Paraíba |
|
Confiança PB U17 |
Sapé, Paraíba |
|
Confiança PB U19 |
Sapé, Paraíba |
|
Confiança PB U20 |
Sapé, Paraíba |
|
Confiança U17 |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Confiança U20 |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Confiança-SE |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Conquista |
Vitória da Conquista, Bahia |
|
Conquista |
Vitória da Conquista, Bahia |
|
Conquista U20 |
Vitória da Conquista, Bahia |
|
Contagem |
Contagem, Minas Gerais |
|
Contagem U20 |
Contagem, Minas Gerais |
|
Cordino |
Barra do Corda, Maranhão |
|
Corí-Sabbá |
Floriano, Piauí |
|
Cori-Sabbá U20 |
Floriano, Piauí |
|
Corinthians |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians AL |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Corinthians AL U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Corinthians B |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians U17 |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians U19 |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians U20 |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians U20 |
São Paulo |
|
Corinthians U23 |
São Paulo, São Paulo |
|
Coríntians RN |
Caicó, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Coritiba |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba SE |
Itabaiana, Sergipe |
|
Coritiba U17 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba U19 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba U20 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba U20 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Coritiba U23 |
Curitiba, Paraná |
|
Corumbaense |
Corumbá, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Corumbaense U20 |
Corumbá, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Coruripe |
Coruripe, Alagoas |
|
Coruripe U20 |
Coruripe, Alagoas |
|
Coruripe-AL |
Coruripe, Alagoas |
|
Cosmopolitano U20 |
Cosmópolis, São Paulo |
|
Costa Rica |
Costa Rica, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Costa Rica U17 |
Costa Rica, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Cotia |
Cotia, São Paulo |
|
Cotia |
Cotia, São Paulo |
|
Cotia U20 |
Cotia, São Paulo |
|
Cotinguiba |
Aracaju, Sergipe |
|
Coxim |
Coxim - MS |
|
CRAC |
Catalão, Goiás |
|
CRAC MT |
Campo Verde, Mato Grosso |
|
Craques do Futuro U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Crateús |
Crateús, Ceará |
|
Crato |
Crato, Ceará |
|
CRB |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB II |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB U17 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB U19 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRB U23 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRESSPOM |
|
|
CRESSPOM U20 |
Brasília, Distrito Federal |
|
Criciúma |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciúma |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciuma U17 |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciúma U19 |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciuma U20 |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciúma U21 |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Criciuma U23 |
Criciúma, Santa Catarina |
|
Cristal |
Macapá, Amapá |
|
CRP Miguelense U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CRT U20 |
Benevides, Pará |
|
Cruz Alta |
Cruz Alta, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruz Alta U19 |
Cruz Alta, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruz Alta U20 |
Cruz Alta, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruz Azul U20 |
Benevides, Pará |
|
Cruzeirão |
Belém, Pará |
|
Cruzeirão U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Cruzeiro |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Cruzeiro |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Cruzeiro AL U20 |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
Cruzeiro Arapiraca |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
Cruzeiro Arapiraca |
Arapiraca, Alagoas |
|
Cruzeiro Cruz das Almas |
Cruz das Almas, Bahia |
|
Cruzeiro DF |
Cruzeiro, Distrito Federal |
|
Cruzeiro DF U20 |
Cruzeiro, Distrito Federal |
|
Cruzeiro Itaporanga |
Itaporanga - PB |
|
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20 |
Itaporanga, Paraiba |
|
Cruzeiro RJ |
Niterói, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Cruzeiro RN |
Macaíba - RN |
|
Cruzeiro RN |
Macaíba, Rio Grande do Norte |
|
Cruzeiro RO |
Porto Velho, Rondônia |
|
Cruzeiro RS |
Cachoeirinha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruzeiro RS |
Cachoeirinha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruzeiro RS U17 |
Cachoeirinha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruzeiro RS U20 |
Cachoeirinha, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Cruzeiro U17 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Cruzeiro U19 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Cruzeiro U20 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
Cruzeiro U23 |
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais |
|
CSA |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CSA B |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CSA U17 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CSA U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CSA U23 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
CSE |
Palmeira dos Índios, Alagoas |
|
CSE U20 |
Palmeira dos Índios, Alagoas |
|
CSP |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
CSP U17 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
CSP U19 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
CSP U20 |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
CTE |
Colatina, Espírito Santo |
|
Cuiabá |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Cuiabá |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Cuiabá U17 |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Cuiabá U20 |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Cuiabá U20 |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Cuiabá U23 |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Curumins U20 |
Belém, Pará |
|
Decisão Sertânia |
Sertânia, Pernambucano |
|
Democrata GV |
Governador Valadares, Minas Gerais |
|
Democrata SL |
Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais |
|
Democrata SL U20 |
Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais |
|
Desp. Ferroviaria U20 |
|
|
Desportiva Aliança |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Desportiva Aliança U20 |
Pilar, Alagoas |
|
Desportiva Ferroviária |
Cariacica, Espírito Santo |
|
Desportiva Ferroviária |
Cariacica, Espírito Santo |
|
Desportiva PA U20 |
Marituba, Pará |
|
Desportiva Paraense U17 |
Marituba, Pará |
|
Desportiva Tauá |
Tauá, Ceará |
|
Desportivo Brasil |
Porto Feliz, São Paulo |
|
Desportivo Brasil U19 |
Porto Feliz, São Paulo |
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 |
Porto Feliz, São Paulo |
|
Desportivo Librade |
Autazes, Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Desportivo Librade U20 |
Autazes, Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Diadema |
Diadema, São Paulo |
|
Dianapolina U17 |
Dianópolis, Tocantins |
|
Dimensão Saúde |
Capela, Algoano |
|
Dimensão Saúde U20 |
Capela, Algoano |
|
Dimensão Saúde U20 |
Capela, Alagoas |
|
Dínamo |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Dínamo |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Dínamo U20 |
Maceió, Alagoas |
|
Doce Mel |
Jequié, Bahia |
|
Doce Mel |
Jequié, Bahia |
|
Doce Mel U20 |
|
|
Dom Bosco |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Dom Bosco U17 |
Cuiabá, Mato Grosso |
|
Dorense |
Nossa Senhora das Dores, Sergipe |
|
Dorense U20 |
Nossa Senhora das Dores, Sergipe |
|
Dourados Atlético |
Dourados, Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
Doze |
Vitória, Espírito Santo |
|
Duque de Caxias |
Duque de Caxias, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Duque de Caxias |
Duque de Caxias, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Duque de Caxias U20 |
Duque de Caxias, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Duquecaxiense |
Duque de Caxias, Rio de Janeiro |
|
DZM Passo U20 |
Passo de Camaragibe, Alagoas |
|
EBS U20 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
EC Lemense |
Leme, São Paulo |
|
EC Lemense U20 |
Leme, São Paulo |
|
EC Resende |
Resende, Rio de Janeiro |
|
EC Resende U20 |
Resende, Rio de Janeiro |
|
EC São Bernardo |
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo |
|
EC São Bernardo |
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo |
|
EC São Bernardo U20 |
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo |
|
EC São Bernardo U20 |
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo |
|
EC Taubaté |
Taubaté, São Paulo |
|
ECUS |
Suzano, São Paulo |
|
El Shaddai |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
Elite |
Santo Ângelo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Elite |
Santo Ângelo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Elite U20 |
Santo Ângelo, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Elosport |
Capão Bonito, São Paulo |
|
Elosport U20 |
Capão Bonito, São Paulo |
|
Embu das Artes |
Embu das Artes, São Paulo |
|
Encantado U19 |
Encantado, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Energia Circular |
Salvador |
|
Engenheiro Beltrão |
Engenheiro Beltrão, Paraná |
|
ESMAC |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
ESMAC |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
ESMAC U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
ESMAC U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Espigão |
Espigão d'Oeste, Rondônia |
|
Espigão |
|
|
Espigão U20 |
Espigão d'Oeste, Rondônia |
|
Espírito Santo |
Anchieta, Espírito Santo |
|
Espírito Santo U20 |
Anchieta, Espírito Santo |
|
Espirito Santo XI U20 |
Espirito Santo |
|
Esporte de Patos |
Patos, Paraíba |
|
Esporte de Patos U19 |
Patos, Paraíba |
|
Esporte de Patos U20 |
Patos, Paraíba |
|
Esporte Limoeiro |
Limoeiro do Norte, Ceará |
|
Esportivo |
Bento Gonçalves, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Esportivo Guara |
Brasilia |
|
Estância Velha |
Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Estância Velha |
Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Estância Velha U19 |
Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Estanciano |
Estância, Sergipe |
|
Estanciano |
Estância, Sergipe |
|
Estanciano U20 |
Estância, Sergipe |
|
Estrela |
Estrela, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Estrela |
Estrela - RS |
|
Estrela de Março U20 |
Salvador, Bahia |
|
Estrela do Norte-ES |
Cachoeira de Itapemirim - ES |
|
Estrela Potiguar U20 |
Parnamirim |
|
Estrela Real |
|
|
Estrela U20 |
Ananindeua, Pará |
|
Estrelinha |
|
|
Estudantes |
Timbaúba - PE |
|
Expressinho |
São Luis, Maranhão |
|
Extrema |
Extrema |
|
Falcon |
Barra dos Coqueiros, Sergipe |
|
Falcon U20 |
Barra dos Coqueiros, Sergipe |
|
Farroupilha |
Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Fast Clube |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Fast Clube |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Fast U17 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
Fast U20 |
Manaus, Amazonas |
|
FBC Riograndense RS |
Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
FBC Riograndense RS U20 |
Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
FC Cascavel U19 |
Cascavel, Paraná |
|
Feirense |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Femar |
Sumé, Paraíba |
|
Femar |
Sumé, Paraíba |
|
Femar U19 |
Sumé, Paraíba |
|
Femar U20 |
Sumé, Paraíba |
|
Fênix |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Fernandópolis |
Fernandópolis, São Paulo |
|
Fernandópolis U20 |
Fernandópolis, São Paulo |
|
Ferroviária |
|
|
Ferroviária U20 |
Araraquara, São Paulo |
|
Ferroviária U20 |
Araraquara, São Paulo |
|
Ferroviária-SP |
Araraquara, São Paulo |
|
Ferroviário |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Ferroviário Bezerros |
Bezerros, Pernambuco |
|
Ferroviário do Cabo |
Cabo de Santo Agos, Pernambuco |
|
Ferroviário do Cabo U20 |
Cabo de Santo Agos, Pernambuco |
|
Ferroviário PI |
Parnaíba, Piauí |
|
Ferroviário U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
FF Comercial U20 |
Pilar, Alagoas |
|
FF Sport Nova Cruz |
Pilar, Alagoas |
|
Figueirense |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense B |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense MG |
São João del-Rei, Minas Gerais |
|
Figueirense MG U20 |
São João del-Rei, Minas Gerais |
|
Figueirense U17 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense U19 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense U20 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense U21 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Figueirense U23 |
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina |
|
Flamengo |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo Arcoverde |
Arcoverde, Pernambuco |
|
Flamengo BA |
Guanambi, Bahia |
|
Flamengo BA U20 |
Guanambi, Bahia |
|
Flamengo Ipiranga U20 |
|
|
Flamengo PB |
João Pessoa, Paraíba |
|
Flamengo PI |
Teresina, Piauí |
|
Flamengo RS |
Alegrete - RS |
|
Flamengo SE |
Japaratuba, Sergipe |
|
Flamengo SP |
Guarulhos, São Paulo |
|
Flamengo SP U20 |
Guarulhos, São Paulo |
|
Flamengo Tenente Portela |
Tenente Portela, Rio Grande do Sul |
|
Flamengo U15 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo U17 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo U18 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo U19 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Flamengo U20 |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Floresta |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Floresta RJ |
Cambuci, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Floresta U20 |
Fortaleza, Ceará |
|
Fluminense |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Fluminense |
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Fluminense AC |
Niterói, Rio de Janeiro |
|
Fluminense BA |
Salvador |
|
Fluminense de Feira |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Fluminense de Feira |
Feira de Santana, Bahia |
|
Fluminense de Feira U19 |
|